< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none;" alt="" src="https://ct.pinterest.com/v3/?event=init&tid=2613678143284&pd[em]=&noscript=1" />
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS - 48HRS ONLY
Previous
Previous Product Image

Pleated Tulle Thin Shoulder Strap Flower Girl Dresses GY2020171

$222.22 $177.78
Next

Cute White sleeveless Flower Girls Dresses GY2020173

$231.47 $185.18
Next Product Image

White Satin Flower Girl Dresses GY2020172

$110.37 $89.40

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

White Satin Flower Girl Dresses For Weddings A-Line Holy First Communion Dresses Princess Pageant Party Dresses

Additional information

Brand Name

Girlsry

Neckline

O-Neck

Dresses Length

Floor-Length

Sleeve Length(cm)

Sleeveless

Silhouette

Mermaid/Trumpet

Actual Images

Yes

Fabric Type

Satin

Decoration

Tiered

is_customized

Yes

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Item Type

Flower Girl Dresses

Custom-made

Can custom children size and colors

Occasion

Bridesmaid Christmas Communion Everyday Holiday Pageant Party Prom

Season

All Seasons

Style

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dresses for girls

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “White Satin Flower Girl Dresses GY2020172”

Women Wedding Flower Girls Dresses2(53,51,51)-14(86,81,89)

How to measure
SizeBust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)How To Floor(cm)
Child253515184
Child356535389
Child458565697
Child5615858102
Child6646164104
Child7666566107
Child8696669109
Child9716974112
Child10747179119
Child11777484122
Child12817686127
Child13847988130
Child14868189132

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.