< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none;" alt="" src="https://ct.pinterest.com/v3/?event=init&tid=2613678143284&pd[em]=&noscript=1" />
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS - 48HRS ONLY
Previous
Previous Product Image

Backless Bows Tulle Appliques Flower Girls Dress GY2020152

$174.76$179.97
Next

Butterfly Princess Lace Flower Girl Dresses GY2020154

$218.95 $175.16
Next Product Image

Vintage Lace Backless Tulle Flower Girl Dresses GY2020153

$226.79 $183.70

(9 customer reviews)
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

Flower Girl Dresses Lace Backless Tulle Girl Dresses For Wedding Vintage Little Girl Pageant Dresses Lace Princess Kids Gown

Additional information

Brand Name

Girlsry

Actual Images

Yes

Neckline

O-Neck

Sleeve Length(cm)

Sleeveless

Fabric Type

Tulle

is_customized

Yes

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Occasion

Wedding, Formal, Party, Birthday,Bridesmaid Christmas, Communion

Silhouette

Ball Gown

Style

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dress, party dress

Custom-made

custom children size and colors

Sleeve Length

Sleeveless

Item Type

Flower Girl Dresses

Decoration

Lace

Dresses Length

floor length

fabric

Tulle

9 reviews for Vintage Lace Backless Tulle Flower Girl Dresses GY2020153

  1. G***k

    GREAT VALUE FOR MONEY WELL MADE excellent communication made adjustments as I asked. shipped items as soon as possible even with current pandemic I’m very greatfull. very impressed will buy from seller again. reccomend

  2. ***

    great quality need a bit of altering but it’s not problem very happy with dress. great communications with seller

  3. U***e

    Super,all like the picture

  4. C***n

    Looks nice and good quality.

  5. A***s

    delivered very quickly

  6. U***m

    very good product, and will buy again next time thank you

  7. S***o

    Thank you super fast♥️

  8. C***s

    The dress is beautiful, there are several layers of tulle no need for petticoats. It was made to the exact dimensions I gave to the seller.

  9. ***

    Exactly like picture came out beautiful would recommend to get a hoop

Add a review

Women Wedding Flower Girls Dresses2(53,51,51)-14(86,81,89)

How to measure
SizeBust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)How To Floor(cm)
Child253515184
Child356535389
Child458565697
Child5615858102
Child6646164104
Child7666566107
Child8696669109
Child9716974112
Child10747179119
Child11777484122
Child12817686127
Child13847988130
Child14868189132

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.