< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none;" alt="" src="https://ct.pinterest.com/v3/?event=init&tid=2613678143284&pd[em]=&noscript=1" />
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS - 48HRS ONLY
Previous
Previous Product Image

Bow Lace Fluffy Flower Girls Dresses GY2020159

$164.77$170.63
Next

Lace Long Sleeve Flower Girls Dresses GY2020161

$210.60 $170.59
Next Product Image

Tulle Princess Lace Long Sleeve Flower Girl Dresses GY2020160

$226.67 $183.60

(2 customer reviews)
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

Flower Girl Dresses for Weddings Tulle Princess Lace Long Sleeve Holy First Communion Gowns Party Pageant Dress For Girls

Additional information

Brand Name

Girlsry

Occasion

Wedding, Formal, Party, Birthday,Bridesmaid Christmas, Communion

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

is_customized

Yes

Actual Images

Yes

Style

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dress, party dress

Fabric Type

Tulle

Custom-made

custom children size and colors

Sleeve Length

Long Sleeve

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Decoration

Lace

Item Type

Flower Girl Dresses

Dresses Length

floor length

fabric

Tulle,Lace

Silhouette

Ball Gown

Neckline

O-Neck

2 reviews for Tulle Princess Lace Long Sleeve Flower Girl Dresses GY2020160

  1. ***

    Thank you very much excellent communication and very beautiful dress, I will come back

  2. ***

    robe lourde et belle finition

Add a review

Women Wedding Flower Girls Dresses2(53,51,51)-14(86,81,89)

How to measure
SizeBust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)How To Floor(cm)
Child253515184
Child356535389
Child458565697
Child5615858102
Child6646164104
Child7666566107
Child8696669109
Child9716974112
Child10747179119
Child11777484122
Child12817686127
Child13847988130
Child14868189132

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.