< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none;" alt="" src="https://ct.pinterest.com/v3/?event=init&tid=2613678143284&pd[em]=&noscript=1" />
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS - 48HRS ONLY
Previous
Previous Product Image

Layered Tulle Fluffy Coral Lace Flower Girl Dresses GY2020162

$254.91 $201.38
Next

Princess Gown Lace Flower Girl Dresses GY2020164

$214.19 $173.49
Next Product Image

Tulle Fluffy Lace Applique Flower Girl Dresses GY2020163

$212.89 $172.44

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

White Flower Girl Dresses Sleeveless Lace Applique Tulle Fluffy For Weddings Evening Party First Communion Dresses

Additional information

Brand Name

Girlsry

Dresses Length

Floor-Length

Silhouette

Ball Gown

Actual Images

Yes

Neckline

O-Neck

Sleeve Length(cm)

Sleeveless

Fabric Type

Tulle

is_customized

Yes

Decoration

Sashes

Item Type

Flower Girl Dresses

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Custom-made

Can custom children size and colors

Occasion

Bridesmaid Christmas Communion Everyday Holiday Pageant Party Prom

Season

All Seasons

Style

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dresses for girls

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tulle Fluffy Lace Applique Flower Girl Dresses GY2020163”

Women Wedding Flower Girls Dresses2(53,51,51)-14(86,81,89)

How to measure
SizeBust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)How To Floor(cm)
Child253515184
Child356535389
Child458565697
Child5615858102
Child6646164104
Child7666566107
Child8696669109
Child9716974112
Child10747179119
Child11777484122
Child12817686127
Child13847988130
Child14868189132

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.