< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none;" alt="" src="https://ct.pinterest.com/v3/?event=init&tid=2613678143284&pd[em]=&noscript=1" />
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS - 48HRS ONLY
Previous
Previous Product Image

Princess Gown Lace Flower Girl Dresses GY2020164

$214.19 $173.49
Next

Backless Fluffy Tulle Flower Girl Dresses GY2020166

$223.06 $178.45
Next Product Image

Silver Shiny sleeveless Fluffy Flower Girl Dress GY2020165

$219.24 $175.39

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

Flower Girl Dress Silver Shiny sleeveless Fluffy Little Princess Birthday Party Pageant Gown Holy Communion Dresses

Additional information

Brand Name

Girlsry

Neckline

O-Neck

Dresses Length

Floor-Length

Sleeve Length(cm)

Sleeveless

Silhouette

Ball Gown

Actual Images

Yes

Fabric Type

Tulle

Decoration

Sequined

is_customized

Yes

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Item Type

Flower Girl Dresses

Custom-made

Can custom children size and colors

Occasion

Bridesmaid Christmas Communion Everyday Holiday Pageant Party Prom

Season

All Seasons

Style

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dresses for girls

1 review for Silver Shiny sleeveless Fluffy Flower Girl Dress GY2020165

  1. I***b

    I am absolutely not disappointed with the dress. She’s beautiful. Please judge for yourself (I have the bow tie but I did not put it)

Add a review

Women Wedding Flower Girls Dresses2(53,51,51)-14(86,81,89)

How to measure
SizeBust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)How To Floor(cm)
Child253515184
Child356535389
Child458565697
Child5615858102
Child6646164104
Child7666566107
Child8696669109
Child9716974112
Child10747179119
Child11777484122
Child12817686127
Child13847988130
Child14868189132

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.