< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none;" alt="" src="https://ct.pinterest.com/v3/?event=init&tid=2613678143284&pd[em]=&noscript=1" />
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS - 48HRS ONLY
Previous
Previous Product Image

Elegant Sleeveless Cascading Flower Girl Dresses GY2020150

$188.92$194.12
Next

Backless Bows Tulle Appliques Flower Girls Dress GY2020152

$174.76$179.97
Next Product Image

Princess Puffy Backless Flower Girl Dresses GY2020151

$251.37 $196.07

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

Princess Flower Girl Dresses for Weddings Lace Applique Sheer Short Sleeve Ball Gown Puffy Backless Girls Birthday Dress

Additional information

Brand Name

Girlsry

Actual Images

Yes

Neckline

O-Neck

Sleeve Length(cm)

Short

Fabric Type

Satin

is_customized

Yes

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Occasion

Wedding, Formal, Party, Birthday,Bridesmaid Christmas, Communion

Silhouette

Ball Gown

Style

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dress, party dress

Custom-made

custom children size and colors

Sleeve Length

Short Sleeve

Item Type

Flower Girl Dresses

Decoration

lace,Flower

Dresses Length

floor length

fabric

Stain

1 review for Princess Puffy Backless Flower Girl Dresses GY2020151

  1. D***e

    This dress is beautiful and came as described. Love it, I recommend this seller.

Add a review

Women Wedding Flower Girls Dresses2(53,51,51)-14(86,81,89)

How to measure
SizeBust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)How To Floor(cm)
Child253515184
Child356535389
Child458565697
Child5615858102
Child6646164104
Child7666566107
Child8696669109
Child9716974112
Child10747179119
Child11777484122
Child12817686127
Child13847988130
Child14868189132

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.