< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none;" alt="" src="https://ct.pinterest.com/v3/?event=init&tid=2613678143284&pd[em]=&noscript=1" />
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS - 48HRS ONLY
Previous
Previous Product Image

Embroidery Bow Fluffy Flower Girl dresses GY2020167

$219.96 $175.97
Next

Train Lace Layered Flower Girl Dresses GY2020169

$225.61 $180.49
Next Product Image

Luxury Flat Collar Fluffy Flower Girl Dresses GY2020168

$160.97$172.03

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

Luxury Flower Girl Dresses Lace Applique Flat Collar Fluffy Gown For Birthday Get Together First holy communion Dresses

Additional information

Brand Name

Girlsry

Dresses Length

Floor-Length

Silhouette

Ball Gown

Actual Images

Yes

Neckline

Boat Neck

Sleeve Length(cm)

Sleeveless

Fabric Type

Organza

is_customized

Yes

Decoration

Pearls

Item Type

Flower Girl Dresses

Sleeve Style

Off the Shoulder

Custom-made

Can custom children size and colors

Occasion

Bridesmaid Christmas Communion Everyday Holiday Pageant Party Prom

Season

All Seasons

Style

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dresses for girls

1 review for Luxury Flat Collar Fluffy Flower Girl Dresses GY2020168

  1. ***

    fast delivery

Add a review

Women Wedding Flower Girls Dresses2(53,51,51)-14(86,81,89)

How to measure
SizeBust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)How To Floor(cm)
Child253515184
Child356535389
Child458565697
Child5615858102
Child6646164104
Child7666566107
Child8696669109
Child9716974112
Child10747179119
Child11777484122
Child12817686127
Child13847988130
Child14868189132

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.