< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none;" alt="" src="https://ct.pinterest.com/v3/?event=init&tid=2613678143284&pd[em]=&noscript=1" />
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS - 48HRS ONLY
Previous
Previous Product Image

Train Lace Layered Flower Girl Dresses GY2020169

$225.61 $180.49
Next

Pleated Tulle Thin Shoulder Strap Flower Girl Dresses GY2020171

$222.22 $177.78
Next Product Image

Long Sleeves White Puffy Lace Flower Girl Dresses GY2020170

$194.22$201.54

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

Weddings Long Sleeves White Puffy Lace Flower Girl Dresses for Ball Gown Girl Party Communion Pageant Gown Vestidos

Additional information

Brand Name

Girlsry

Dresses Length

Floor-Length

Silhouette

Ball Gown

Actual Images

Yes

Neckline

O-Neck

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Fabric Type

Tulle

is_customized

Yes

Decoration

Sequined

Item Type

Flower Girl Dresses

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Custom-made

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dresses for girls

Occasion

Bridesmaid Christmas Communion Everyday Holiday Pageant Party Prom

Season

All Seasons

Style

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dresses for girls

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Long Sleeves White Puffy Lace Flower Girl Dresses GY2020170”

Women Wedding Flower Girls Dresses2(53,51,51)-14(86,81,89)

How to measure
SizeBust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)How To Floor(cm)
Child253515184
Child356535389
Child458565697
Child5615858102
Child6646164104
Child7666566107
Child8696669109
Child9716974112
Child10747179119
Child11777484122
Child12817686127
Child13847988130
Child14868189132

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.