< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none;" alt="" src="https://ct.pinterest.com/v3/?event=init&tid=2613678143284&pd[em]=&noscript=1" />
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS - 48HRS ONLY
Previous
Previous Product Image

3D Floral Appliques Flower Girl Dresses GY2020143

$258.04 $201.27
Next

Beading Appliqued Flower Girl Dresses GY2020145

$205.07 $166.11
Next Product Image

Lace Long Sleeves Flower Girl Dresses GY2020144

$225.53 $180.42

(3 customer reviews)
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

Gold Sequined Flower Girl Dresses For Wedding Lace Long Sleeves High Low Toddler Pageant Gowns Appliqued Ball Gown

Additional information

Brand Name

Girlsry

Actual Images

Yes

Neckline

O-Neck

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Fabric Type

Tulle

is_customized

Yes

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Occasion

Wedding, Formal, Party, Birthday,Bridesmaid Christmas, Communion

Silhouette

Ball Gown

Style

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dress, party dress

Custom-made

custom children size and colors

Sleeve Length

Long Sleeve

Item Type

Flower Girl Dresses

Decoration

Lace,Sequin

Dresses Length

floor length

fabric

Sequin

3 reviews for Lace Long Sleeves Flower Girl Dresses GY2020144

  1. L***z

    Yessss!!! i love the dresss!! the seller is amazing..they made it fast.. shipping went also fast… the quality is as picture and js has beautifull sequins…im in love…im placing my 2nd order…ordering 2 more of these dresses for my big day

  2. L***z

    i ordered 1 dress first to see quality it was perfect. my 2nd order came other color , a little different but not bad. i will still use it on my wedding. seller is nice and we got allong good.i also bought petticouats. i deffenitly recoment. i will now put orders on gloves for my big day. SHIPPING IS REAALLLYYY FAST
    thankyou my dear seller. i can not wait to work with you again

  3. T***a

    The dress at 99% corresponds to the seller’s photo. The seller attentively listens to requests and wishes. I was very pleased with the purchase. I definitely recommend to the order. To seller Thank you very much!

Add a review

Women Wedding Flower Girls Dresses2(53,51,51)-14(86,81,89)

How to measure
SizeBust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)How To Floor(cm)
Child253515184
Child356535389
Child458565697
Child5615858102
Child6646164104
Child7666566107
Child8696669109
Child9716974112
Child10747179119
Child11777484122
Child12817686127
Child13847988130
Child14868189132

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.