< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none;" alt="" src="https://ct.pinterest.com/v3/?event=init&tid=2613678143284&pd[em]=&noscript=1" />
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS - 48HRS ONLY
Previous
Previous Product Image

White Satin Flower Girl Dresses GY2020172

$110.37 $89.40
Next

Fashion Lace Appliques Flower Girl Dresses GY2020174

$219.68 $175.74
Next Product Image

Cute White sleeveless Flower Girls Dresses GY2020173

$231.47 $185.18

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

White sleeveless Flower Girls Dresses Appliques with Beaded Stunning Cute Girls First Communion Dress

Additional information

Item Type

Flower Girl Dresses

Silhouette

Ball Gown

Sleeve Length(cm)

Sleeveless

Neckline

O-Neck

Dresses Length

Floor-Length

Actual Images

Yes

Fabric Type

Organza

Decoration

Lace

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

is_customized

Yes

Brand Name

Girlsry

Custom-made

Can custom children size and colors

Occasion

Bridesmaid Christmas Communion Everyday Holiday Pageant Party Prom

Season

All Seasons

Style

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dresses for girls

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cute White sleeveless Flower Girls Dresses GY2020173”

Women Wedding Flower Girls Dresses2(53,51,51)-14(86,81,89)

How to measure
SizeBust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)How To Floor(cm)
Child253515184
Child356535389
Child458565697
Child5615858102
Child6646164104
Child7666566107
Child8696669109
Child9716974112
Child10747179119
Child11777484122
Child12817686127
Child13847988130
Child14868189132

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.