< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none;" alt="" src="https://ct.pinterest.com/v3/?event=init&tid=2613678143284&pd[em]=&noscript=1" />
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS - 48HRS ONLY
Previous
Previous Product Image

Vintage Lace Backless Tulle Flower Girl Dresses GY2020153

$226.79 $183.70
Next

Bow Ribbon Puffy Tulle Flower Girl Dresses GY2020155

$209.83 $169.96
Next Product Image

Butterfly Princess Lace Flower Girl Dresses GY2020154

$218.95 $175.16

(4 customer reviews)
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

Flower Girl Dresses for Wedding Butterfly Princess Tutu Lace Appliqued Lace Up Vintage Girl First Communion Dress

Additional information

Brand Name

Girlsry

Actual Images

Yes

Neckline

O-Neck

Sleeve Length(cm)

Sleeveless

Fabric Type

Tulle

is_customized

Yes

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Occasion

Wedding, Formal, Party, Birthday,Bridesmaid Christmas, Communion

Silhouette

Ball Gown

Style

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dress, party dress

Custom-made

custom children size and colors

Sleeve Length

Short Sleeve

Item Type

Flower Girl Dresses

Decoration

Lace,Butterfly

Dresses Length

floor length

fabric

Tulle

4 reviews for Butterfly Princess Lace Flower Girl Dresses GY2020154

  1. A***o

    Beautiful

  2. U***n

    The best Seller!! Thank you for very very fast shipping a Very Very good products!! I loveit , and I buy more.

  3. T***a

    The dress is charming, it’s fabulous beautiful! Thank you to all the employees of the store. I definitely recommend to the order.

  4. H***U

    Very beautiful

Add a review

Women Wedding Flower Girls Dresses2(53,51,51)-14(86,81,89)

How to measure
SizeBust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)How To Floor(cm)
Child253515184
Child356535389
Child458565697
Child5615858102
Child6646164104
Child7666566107
Child8696669109
Child9716974112
Child10747179119
Child11777484122
Child12817686127
Child13847988130
Child14868189132

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.