< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none;" alt="" src="https://ct.pinterest.com/v3/?event=init&tid=2613678143284&pd[em]=&noscript=1" />
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS - 48HRS ONLY
Previous
Previous Product Image

Lace Sweep Train Flower Girl Dresses GY2020158

$217.79 $174.23
Next

Tulle Princess Lace Long Sleeve Flower Girl Dresses GY2020160

$226.67 $183.60
Next Product Image

Bow Lace Fluffy Flower Girls Dresses GY2020159

$164.77$170.63

(18 customer reviews)
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

Lace Flower Girls Dresses For Wedding First Communion Dresses Party Prom Princess Gown Pageant Dresses

Additional information

Brand Name

Girlsry

Actual Images

Yes

Neckline

O-Neck

Sleeve Length(cm)

Short

Fabric Type

Tulle

is_customized

Yes

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Occasion

Wedding, Formal, Party, Birthday,Bridesmaid Christmas, Communion

Silhouette

Ball Gown

Style

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dress, party dress

Custom-made

custom children size and colors

Sleeve Length

Sleeveless

Item Type

Flower Girl Dresses

Decoration

Lace,Bow

Dresses Length

floor length

fabric

Tulle

18 reviews for Bow Lace Fluffy Flower Girls Dresses GY2020159

  1. B***b

    The dress is very beautiful, I thought to order an additional nightmare turned out that it is not necessary at all, the dress and so very beautiful and lush came quickly, without delay but the only thing that is a little great, ordered 7, we have rost128. Thank you seller for fast sending and answers to all questions!!!

  2. J***r

    Very good! Nice goods, fast delivery. Good seller, friendly and communicable. Thank you!

  3. I***e

    Everything as it should be

  4. H***t

    All compatible with description, super contact the seller, dress as the picture.

  5. U***f

    Thank you for exact and fast delivery!!! My girl wear it today, I fix it a little bit because she’s slim, but she looks gorgeous. The dress is really beautiful

  6. U***a

    Very nice

  7. U***s

    The best Seller!! Thank you for very very fast shipping a Very Very good products!! I loveit , and I buy more.

  8. L***r

    Nn believed that our God and so big, today three April for my daughter you did a nice Royal
    Tomorrow and his birthday is 11 years old and de arrived the day before
    I wanted ringraziarti for honesty and the person who you are, are overjoyed that arrived today
    And then as i saw the parcel well protected and the gloves and petticoat and first quality, they tell you God you must protect because you are exceptional people

  9. U***m

    All good, Thank you.goods is ok for the money i paid

  10. I***e

    JUST AS PICTURED: EXCELLENT. FAST SHIPPING.MY DAUGHTER LIKE IT VERY MUCH..THANK YOU

  11. U***r

    Very beautiful dress, it just needs a little trimming around the embroidery pieces.

  12. U***l

    it was super cheap and alright.

  13. J***u

    the surface was not smooth but overall still good

  14. E***e

    very fast. item is best of the best

  15. U***y

    Quick delivery & great product

  16. U***i

    Good item! Recommended seller! THX!!

  17. ***

    Fast delivery, very nice dress

  18. ***

    I am really surprised the quality of this dress for what I paid. It doesn’t feel thin like it’s going to rip. I was going to buy a petticoat but it does not need one.

Add a review

Women Wedding Flower Girls Dresses2(53,51,51)-14(86,81,89)

How to measure
SizeBust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)How To Floor(cm)
Child253515184
Child356535389
Child458565697
Child5615858102
Child6646164104
Child7666566107
Child8696669109
Child9716974112
Child10747179119
Child11777484122
Child12817686127
Child13847988130
Child14868189132

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.