< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none;" alt="" src="https://ct.pinterest.com/v3/?event=init&tid=2613678143284&pd[em]=&noscript=1" />
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS - 48HRS ONLY
Previous
Previous Product Image

Princess Puffy Backless Flower Girl Dresses GY2020151

$251.37 $196.07
Next

Vintage Lace Backless Tulle Flower Girl Dresses GY2020153

$226.79 $183.70
Next Product Image

Backless Bows Tulle Appliques Flower Girls Dress GY2020152

$174.76$179.97

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

First Communion Dresses For Girls Scoop Backless Appliques Flower Girls Dress Bows Tulle Ball Gown Pageant Dresses For Girls

Additional information

Brand Name

Girlsry

Actual Images

Yes

Neckline

O-Neck

Sleeve Length(cm)

Sleeveless

Fabric Type

Tulle

is_customized

Yes

Decoration

Sashes

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Occasion

Wedding, Formal, Party, Birthday,Bridesmaid Christmas, Communion

Silhouette

Ball Gown

Style

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dress, party dress

Custom-made

custom children size and colors

Sleeve Length

Sleeveless

Item Type

Flower Girl Dresses

Dresses Length

floor length

fabric

Tulle

1 review for Backless Bows Tulle Appliques Flower Girls Dress GY2020152

  1. S***r

    Very beautiful,
    Lined,
    Good quality,
    Size corresponds to reality

Add a review

Women Wedding Flower Girls Dresses2(53,51,51)-14(86,81,89)

How to measure
SizeBust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)How To Floor(cm)
Child253515184
Child356535389
Child458565697
Child5615858102
Child6646164104
Child7666566107
Child8696669109
Child9716974112
Child10747179119
Child11777484122
Child12817686127
Child13847988130
Child14868189132

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.