< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none;" alt="" src="https://ct.pinterest.com/v3/?event=init&tid=2613678143284&pd[em]=&noscript=1" />
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS - 48HRS ONLY
Previous
Previous Product Image

Princess Lace Satin Flower Girl Dresses GY2020142

$219.07 $175.26
Next

Lace Long Sleeves Flower Girl Dresses GY2020144

$225.53 $180.42
Next Product Image

3D Floral Appliques Flower Girl Dresses GY2020143

$258.04 $201.27

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

3D Floral Appliques Flower Girl Dresses for Wedding Cap Sleeve Jewel Neck Little Girls Pageant Party Kids First Communion Gowns

Additional information

Brand Name

Girlsry

Actual Images

Yes

Neckline

O-Neck

Sleeve Length(cm)

Short

Fabric Type

Tulle

is_customized

Yes

Sleeve Style

Cap Sleeve

Occasion

Wedding, Formal, Party, Birthday,Bridesmaid Christmas, Communion

Silhouette

Ball Gown

Style

Flower girl dress, princess skirt First communion dress, party dress

Custom-made

custom children size and colors

Sleeve Length

Short Sleeve

Item Type

Flower Girl Dresses

Decoration

Lace

Dresses Length

floor length

fabric

Tulle

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “3D Floral Appliques Flower Girl Dresses GY2020143”

Women Wedding Flower Girls Dresses2(53,51,51)-14(86,81,89)

How to measure
SizeBust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)How To Floor(cm)
Child253515184
Child356535389
Child458565697
Child5615858102
Child6646164104
Child7666566107
Child8696669109
Child9716974112
Child10747179119
Child11777484122
Child12817686127
Child13847988130
Child14868189132

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.